DienstleistungPreis abbis
Service Damen
Waschen, legen38.0048.00
Waschen, Brush40.0050.00
Wash Cut and Go44.0054.00
Waschen-Cut-Brush70.0080.00
Färben ohne, Brushing44.0054.00
Méches ohne Brushing80.00100.00
Farbe-Brush80.0095.00
Farbe-Cut-Brush106.00130.00
Méches-Cut-Brush140.00175.00
Dauerwellen all inkl.140.00170.00
Herren30.0040.00
Kinder25.00
Manicureab 20.00
Augenbrauen zupfen15.00